INFORMATIONS

Sign-up: League started!
Info:
Schedule
Signup: 05.03-12.03
Groups: 13.03 - 16.03
Playoff: 19.03


All Matches Bo1 at Groups
- Top 2 every groups join the Playoff

Playoff Bo1 and Bo3
- lower bracket bo1
- upper bracket bo3

Teamspeack 3 IP:
ts3.myrevenge.net a channel is for every team ready


Rules:
Standard ESL Rules


All player have to make Demo. If some want see the demo the people have to send to csgo@myrevenge.net

Payment 45 days after the Event and only over paypal!!

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prizepool 16 teams
1.st Place: 25 USD + Gear + 50 Points for monthly final
2.nd Place: 40 Points for monthly final
3.rd Place: 30 Points for monthly final
4.th Place: 20 Points for monthly final
5/6. th Place: 5 Points for monthly final

Prizepool 32 teams
1.st Place: 50 USD + Gear + 50 Points for monthly final
2.nd Place: 40 Points for monthly final
3.rd Place: 30 Points for monthly final
4.th Place: 20 Points for monthly final
5/6. th Place: 5 Points for monthly final

Prizepool 64 teams
1.st Place: 100 USD + Gear + 50 Points for monthly final
2.nd Place: 40 Points for monthly final
3.rd Place: 30 Points for monthly final
4.th Place: 20 Points for monthly final
5/6. th Place: 5 Points for monthly final
Name: Counter-Strike: Global Offensive CZ/SK Event #1
Admins:
Noir
AblinK
Start: 13.03.2017 - 18:00
End: 16.03.2017 - 23:59
Signup Start: 05.03.2017 - 13:45
Signup Ende: 12.03.2017 - 20:00
Groups: 2
Slots: 8
Maps:
de_inferno
de_cache
de_train
de_Cobblestone
de_nuke
de_mirage
de_Overpass
Prices:
check event info


MATCHOVERVIEW
Day Map Team 1 Team 2 Result
Monday 19:00 de_inferno DEFEATERS vs Nojn u nojncich luftbalons 16 : 6
Monday 20:00 de_mirage DEFEATERS vs Shadow Dragons 16 : 0
Monday 21:00 de_cache Shadow Dragons vs BoostedUnicorns 7 : 16
Tuesday 19:00 de_Cobblestone BoostedUnicorns vs Nojn u nojncich luftbalons 9 : 16
Tuesday 20:00 de_Overpass Nojn u nojncich luftbalons vs Shadow Dragons 16 : 11
Tuesday 21:00 de_train DEFEATERS vs BoostedUnicorns 13 : 16
RANKING
Place Team Points Rounds
1. DEFEATERS 6 +45
1. BoostedUnicorns 6 +41
1. Nojn u nojncich luftbalons 6 +38
3. Shadow Dragons 00
MATCHOVERVIEW
Day Map Team 1 Team 2 Result
Wednesday 19:00 de_inferno EXORS Gaming vs Gunrunners 16 : 0
Wednesday 20:00 de_cache Faded wolves vs EXORS Gaming 4 : 16
Wednesday 21:00 de_mirage EXORS Gaming vs NJNNP 3 : 16
Thursday 19:00 de_Cobblestone Faded wolves vs Gunrunners 16 : 0
Thursday 19:00 de_train Faded wolves vs NJNNP 5 : 16
Thursday 20:00 de_Overpass NJNNP vs Gunrunners 16 : 0
Thursday 21:00 de_Cobblestone Faded wolves vs Gunrunners 16 : 0
RANKING
Place Team Points
1. NJNNP 9
1. EXORS Gaming 6
2. Faded wolves 3
3. Gunrunners 0
 
Advertisement