INFORMATIONS

Sign-up: League started!
Info:
INFORMATION ABOUT THE MYREVENGE TRACKMANIA STADIUM 2 CUP #3

AT LEAST 32 SLOTS MUST BE USED TO PAY PRICES!

STREAM(Semi-Final and Final):
www.hitbox.tv/stubbytv

GENERAL INFORMATION:
game: Trackmania 2 Stadium
players: 80
prizepool: 100€
gamemode: cupmode

Round 1 & Round 2:
points: motogp (25, 20, 16...)
4 rounds each map
player with most points wins!

Round 3, Round 4 & Round 5:
points: max 100pts (finalistmode)
points: standard (10, 6, 4...)


RULES:
- Tm² Stadium solo cup
- 4 rounds each map.
- 1 warmup lap on each track.
- Cheats/Hacks or cuts are not allowed or you will be disqualified.
- If a player disconnects, the race will go on (or admin decides)
- Respawn is not allowed


TIME SCHEDULE:
Please visit your server 5minutes before start!
Round 1 @ 18:00 CET
Round 2 @ 18:45 CET
(15 minutes break for server settings)
Round 3 @ 19:45 CET
Round 4 @ 20:30 CET
Round 5 @ 21:15 CET


SERVERINFORMATION:
(hosted by http://www.ign-esports.com/)
Group A = myRevenge e.V. Cup Group#A serverlogin(myR_cup1) (pw:cup1)
Group B = myRevenge e.V. Cup Group#B serverlogin(myR_cup2) (pw:cup2)
Group C = myRevenge e.V. Cup Group#C serverlogin(myR_cup3) (pw:cup3)
Group D = myRevenge e.V. Cup Group#D serverlogin(myR_cup4) (pw:cup4)
Name: myRevenge e.V. Trackmania 2 Stadium Cup #3
Admins:
Noir
Beef
Hivee
Start: 26.07.2014 - 18:00
End: 26.07.2014 - 22:00
Signup Start: 15.07.2014 - 00:00
Signup Ende: 26.07.2014 - 17:00
Groups: 5
Slots: 80
Maps:
Mappack: ESL - Playoff pack http://www.esl.eu/eu/t...tadium/download/26868423/
Prices:
50€ only over paypal
30€ only over paypal
20€ only over paypal
Round 1 @ 18:00 CET
A B C D
1 BX3.wh1 acer|Serbi dignitas/spam Metroidman64
2 FD#Catalyst keruv BX3.Lund shp|Chaoshand
3 FD#Funcubeach Android Lituano saw Galak
4 acer|Royal FD#Sers FD#Brownie Cam> Wizz
5 *aAa* Snaky bAp Ft|Default Ft|Revii
6 alpha|Gäbbo dNs dignitas/Pac! myR|Beef
7 eK.xXx CiaP Ft|nevermind alpha|zmx
8 eSuba.tween Q'psybient alpha|Vikis dignitas/Massa
9 BX3.Battou BX3.Flyer Penta>Slink MiQuatro
10 Fureur OmnipotZ alpha|Fuzzy *aAa* Kronos Cam > lasdescour
11 cannot//Hot TvhOo
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
RANKING ROUND 1
A B C D
1 240 Fureur OmnipotZ 262 BX3 Flyer 225 *aAa* Kronos 257 penta>MiQuatro
2 234 acer|Royal 197 FD#Sers 218 dignitas/Spam 223 myR | Beef
3 179 eSuba.tween 185 BX3 DNS 187 BX3 Lund 207 dignitas/Massa
4 154 *aAa* Snaky<3 166 TvhOo 163 dignitas/Pac! 168 cam>lasdecoeur
5 141 BX3 wh1sper 163 acer|Serbi 155 penta>Slink 134 shp|chaoshand
6 138 eK.xXx 22 Q'Psybient 136 Ft|Default cam>wizz
7 BX3 battou 118 FD#Brownie
8 FD#FuncuBeach
Round 2 @ 18:45 CET
A B C D
1 Fureur OmnitpotZ BX3 Flyer *aAa* Kronos penta>MiQuatro
2 FD#Sers dignitas/Spam myR | Beef acer|Royal
3 BX3 Lund dignitas/Massa eSuba.tween BX3 dNs
4 cam>lasdecoeur *aAa* Snaky<3 TvhOo dignitas/Pac!
5 BX3 wh1sper acer|Serbi penta>Slink shp|chaoshand
6 Q'psybient Ft|Default cam>wizz eK.xXx
7 FD#Brownie FD#FuncuBeach BX3 Battou
8 .
RANKING ROUND 2
A B C D
1 286 Fureur OmnipotZ 248 BX3 Flyer 238 myR | Beef 272 acer|Royal
2 193 FD#Sers 201 dignitas/Spam 216 *aAa* Kronos 202 penta>MiQuatro
3 191 BX3 Lund 191 *aAa* Snaky<3 205 eSuba.tween 190 BX3 DNS
4 176 BX3 wh1sper 186 dignitas/Massa 174 penta>slink 182 dignitas/Pac!
Round 3 @ 19:45 CET
A B C D
1 Fureur OmnipotZ BX3 Flyer myR | Beef acer|Royal
2 dignitas/Spam *aAa* Kronos penta>MiQuatro FD#Sers
3 eSuba.tween BX3 DNS BX3 Lund *aAa* Snaky<3
4 dignitas/Pac! BX3 wh1sper dignitas/Massa penta>slink
RANKING ROUND 3
A B C D
1 Fureur OmnipotZ BX3 Flyer dignitas/Massa acer|Royal
2 eSuba.tween *aAa* Kronos myR | Beef *aAa* Snaky
Round 4 @ 20:30 CET
A B
1 Fureur OmnipotZ eSuba.tween
2 *aAa* Kronos BX3 Flyer
3 dignitas/Massa myR | Beef
4 *aAa* Snaky acer|Royal
RANKING ROUND 4
A B
1 Fureur OmnipotZ BX3 Flyer
2 *aAa* Kronos acer|Royal
Round 5 @ 21:15 CET
A
1 Fureur OmnipotZ
2 *aAa* Kronos
3 BX3 Flyer
4 acer|Royal
FINAL RANKING
A
1 50€ acer|Royal
2 30€ Fureur OmnipotZ
3 20€ BX3 Flyer
4 *aAa* Kronos
 
Advertisement